Race Results

 
Plano Pacers
Plano Pacers Holiday Hustle 3K, 8K, & Jr. Sprint
at Bob Woodruff Park, Plano, TX
Saturday December 28, 2019
 

3K TOP FINISHERS

          MEN                                       WOMEN

        1 Meng Zhao                 10:50         1 Jessica Pressler          12:45

        2 Tommy Smith               11:03         2 Kenedey Card              13:07

        3 Sean Haney                11:26         3 Addison Smith             14:38

        4 Luke Sitz                 11:40         4 Brenda Ontiveros          15:12

        5 David Manz                11:45         5 Dawn Burke                15:47

        6 Hector Delgado            11:51         6 Selah Sitz                16:26

        7 Jonathon Card             12:00         7 Lorry Rudd                16:32

        8 John Cosentino            13:12         8 Alison Vasa               16:44

        9 Keith Pantalion           13:22         9 Debbie Brewer             16:47

       10 Nathan Brookner           13:31        10 Jennifer Smith            18:33

 

 Overall: Meng Zhao                 10:50  Overall: Jessica Pressler          12:45

 Master:  Tommy Smith               11:03  Master:  Brenda Ontiveros          15:12

 Senior:  John Cosentino            13:12  Senior:  Dawn Burke                15:47

 

   9-un:  Henry Nemcok              18:19    9-un:  Kenedey Card              13:07

          Wyatt Gonzales            21:28           Katelyn Rudd              19:11

          Caleb Kang                25:42

 

  10-14:  Luke Sitz                 11:40   10-14:  Addison Smith             14:38

          Nathan Brookner           13:31           Selah Sitz                16:26

          Nolan Brandeland          14:14           Nahara Aryee              20:29

 

  15-19:  William Liu               15:47   15-19:  Sancha Bista              27:52

 

  20-24:  Christopher Orton         15:58   20-24:  Swikriti Paudyal          31:06

 

  25-29:  Patrick Ledford           16:25   25-29:  Alison Vasa               16:44

          Christian Wyse            17:33

          Ka Lau                    47:04

 

  30-34:  Cristobal Garcia          14:33   30-34:  Lorry Rudd                16:32

          Bigvia Cannon             15:10

 

  35-39:  Luis Velez                55:33   35-39:  Pamela Velez              01:07

 

  40-44:  David Manz                11:45

          Jonathon Card             12:00

 

  45-49:  Dale Brookner             13:48   45-49:  Jennifer Smith            18:33

          Daryl Scott               14:20           Lisa Heins                18:37

          Stewart Campbell          15:05           Lynn Tanksley             19:36

 

  50-54:  Sean Haney                11:26   50-54:  Tammy Eppler              20:39

          Hector Delgado            11:51           Kalpana Bista             27:53

          Ray Boydstun              14:47           Gowa Borzigin             36:59

 

  55-59:  Keith Pantalion           13:22

          Vijayan Nair              14:46

          Tony Tang                 15:13

 

                                            60-64:  Debbie Brewer             16:47

                                                    Elizabeth Kerner          34:23

 

  65-69:  Charles Brown             14:54   65-69:  Jeanne Pitz               32:41

          Thomas Conlon             15:56           Shareen Howard            33:29

          J J Jenkins               17:31           Vicki Epting              33:29

 

  70-74:  John Nance                15:29   70-74:  Margaret Filingeri        19:53

          Alan Davis                24:08

 

  75-79:  Charles Warner            20:51   75-79:  Nancy Lowden              29:18

          Jim Tressa                28:06           Nancy Cole                42:45

 

                                            80-ov:  Bettye Haynes             30:31

 

 Clydes:  Jason Robbins             19:32

          Tim Epting                23:33

          Ed Humphrey               26:10

 

 

8K TOP FINISHERS

          MEN                                       WOMEN

        1 Alberto Castro            28:57         1 Ashley Gray               34:41

        2 William Parks             31:51         2 Abishia Aryee             39:50

        3 Shihui Mang               31:54         3 Avalon Sitz               40:11

        4 Fernando Garcia           31:57         4 Cami Sitz                 40:50

        5 Alex Castro               32:18         5 Emily Hale                40:56

        6 Michael Held              32:48         6 Rosalia Baker             41:55

        7 Matthew Parks             33:40         7 Frances McKissick         42:03

        8 Jason Bogardus            33:51         8 Felicia Martin            42:22

        9 Sam Gaskill               33:52         9 Ling Lin                  43:41

       10 Bobby Emery               33:58        10 Sara Held                 43:43

 

 Overall: Alberto Castro            28:57  Overall: Ashley Gray               34:41

 Master:  Shihui Mang               31:54  Master:  Cami Sitz                 40:50

 Senior:  Gustavo Aguirre           35:25  Senior:  Frances McKissick         42:03

 

   9-un:  Ethan Nemcok              37:36

 

  10-14:  Ethan Kang                38:01   10-14:  Avalon Sitz               40:11

          Yuanben Zhang             43:13           Emily Hale                40:56

          Sebastian Carrasco        52:24           Anya Sanjel             1:01:22

 

  15-19:  William Parks             31:51   15-19:  Abishia Aryee             39:50

          Matthew Parks             33:40           Felicia Martin            42:22

          Bobby Emery               33:58           Jenny Tan                 49:07

 

  20-24:  Jalen Sills               34:34   20-24:  Sara Held                 43:43

          Avinav Sanjel             46:39

          Abbas Zaki                49:15

 

  25-29:  Ben Huang                 34:54   25-29:  Ling Lin                  43:41

          Alex Wyse                 35:48

          Vivek Sharma              41:43

 

  30-34:  Devendra Shah             39:42

          Ryan Boyd                 44:58

 

  35-39:  Alex Castro               32:18   35-39:  Misty Blasingame          48:32

          Jason Egger               38:22           Fabiola Rodriguez       1:07:27

 

  40-44:  Fernando Garcia           31:57   40-44:  Daniela Nemcok            45:53

          Jason Bogardus            33:51           Patricia Carrasco         53:49

          Mark Miller               34:12           Phillsun Kang             58:23

 

  45-49:  Sam Gaskill               33:52   45-49:  Rosalia Baker             41:55

          Jeroni Burt               35:00           Shama Sanjel              51:40

          Prince Aryee              35:10           Denise Langford           53:35

 

  50-54:  Michael Held              32:48

          Scott Martin              34:52

          Ron Williamson            36:48

 

  55-59:  Jim Higgins               40:33   55-59:  Xiaoge She                54:37

          Yunji Huang               43:40

          Henry Wang                44:51

 

  60-64:  Ron Wahlquist             38:13   60-64:  Dianna Sulser             49:57

          Alberto Ramirez           41:30           Brenda Jacobs             51:55

          Ron Taylor                42:05

 

  65-69:  Mike Fields               41:00   65-69:  Jerri Hixson              55:52

          Bruce Brandeland          43:32           Debye Humphrey          1:01:19

          Sigi Diaz                 44:38

 

  70-74:  Xinji Li                  51:41

          Alfred Wilkinson          58:48

          Bob Luchsinger          1:01:20

 

  75-79:  Wally Capps               47:25

 

  80-ov:  Al Angell               1:01:01

 

 Clydes:  Todd Griffith             49:30

          Ted Roberts               52:08

          John Kramer             1:08:20

 

 

JR. SPRINT (0.6213 mi) TOP FINISHERS

          BOYS  0-6                                 GIRLS  0-6

        1 Arthur LaPointe            6:25         1 Aubrey Blasingame          7:14

        2 Tuukka Ostrokol            6:51         2 Reva Shah                 14:00

 

          BOYS  7-9                                 GIRLS  7-9

        1 Ethan Nemcok               4:22

        2 Xavier Garrero             5:14

 

          BOYS  10-12                               GIRLS  10-12

        1 Muhammad Naveer            5:01

 

 

Plano Pacers 3K Results---Saturday, December 28, 2019

                                                       FinTime   Pace   5Keq   Score

    1. Meng Zhao                               44 m      10:50   5:49   18.7    85.3  

    2. Tommy Smith                             54 m      11:03   5:56   19.1    89.6  

    3. Sean Haney                              50 m      11:26   6:08   19.8    84.0  

    4. Luke Sitz                               13 m      11:40   6:16   20.2    83.6  

    5. David Manz                              42 m      11:45   6:18   20.3    77.8  

    6. Hector Delgado                          51 m      11:51   6:21   20.5    81.7  

    7. Jonathon Card                           44 m      12:00   6:26   20.7    77.0  

    8. Jessica Pressler                        34 f      12:45   6:50   22.0    78.4  

    9. Kenedey Card                             9 f      13:07   7:02   22.7    96.0  

   10. John Cosentino                          57 m      13:12   7:05   22.8    76.9  

   11. Keith Pantalion                         58 m      13:22   7:10   23.1    76.6  

   12. Nathan Brookner                         11 m      13:31   7:15   23.4    76.3  

   13. Dale Brookner                           49 m      13:48   7:24   23.8    69.1  

   14. Nolan Brandeland                        14 m      14:14   7:38   24.6    67.0  

   15. Daryl Scott                             47 m      14:20   7:41   24.8    65.7  

   16. Cristobal Garcia                        32 m      14:33   7:48   25.1    60.2  

   17. Addison Smith                           12 f      14:38   7:51   25.3    77.5  

   18. Vijayan Nair                            57 m      14:46   7:55   25.5    68.7  

   19. Ray Boydstun                            50 m      14:47   7:56   25.5    65.0  

   20. Charles Brown                           65 m      14:54   8:00   25.7    73.5  

   21. Larry Chow                              53 m      15:01   8:03   25.9    65.4  

   22. Stewart Campbell                        45 m      15:05   8:05   26.1    61.7  

   23. Bigvia Cannon                           32 m      15:10   8:08   26.2    57.8  

   24. Brenda Ontiveros                        43 f      15:12   8:09   26.3    68.5  

   25. Tony Tang                               58 m      15:13   8:10   26.3    67.3  

   26. John Nance                              71 m      15:29   8:18   26.8    75.6  

   27. William Liu                             18 m      15:47   8:28   27.3    56.9  

   28. Dawn Burke                              59 f      15:47   8:28   27.3    74.1  

   29. Thomas Conlon                           67 m      15:56   8:33   27.5    70.2  

   30. Christopher Orton                       22 m      15:58   8:34   27.6    54.8  

   31. Patrick Ledford                         28 m      16:25   8:48   28.4    52.9  

   32. Selah Sitz                              11 f      16:26   8:49   28.4    71.1  

   33. Lorry Rudd                              31 f      16:32   8:52   28.6    59.9  

   34. Alison Vasa                             25 f      16:44   8:59   28.9    58.8  

   35. Debbie Brewer                           60 f      16:47   9:00   29.0    70.4  

   36. Scott Orton                             52 m      17:15   9:15   29.8    56.5  

   37. J J Jenkins                             67 m      17:31   9:24   30.3    63.8  

   38. Matthew McGarity                        46 m      17:33   9:25   30.3    53.3  

   39. Christian Wyse                          25 m      17:33   9:25   30.3    49.5  

   40. David Nemcok                            46 m      18:10   9:45   31.4    51.5  

   41. Henry Nemcok                             7 m      18:19   9:50   31.6    66.8  

   42. Jennifer Smith                          46 f      18:33   9:57   32.0    57.2  

   43. Lisa Heins                              46 f      18:37   9:59   32.2    57.0  

   44. Katelyn Rudd                             9 f      19:11  10:17   33.1    65.7  

   45. Jason Robbins                           43 m      19:32  10:29   33.7    47.1  

   46. Lynn Tanksley                           49 f      19:36  10:31   33.9    55.2  

   47. Margaret Filingeri                      71 f      19:53  10:40   34.4    66.7  

   48. Nahara Aryee                            12 f      20:29  10:59   35.4    55.4  

   49. Tammy Eppler                            53 f      20:39  11:05   35.7    53.9  

   50. Charles Warner                          78 m      20:51  11:11   36.0    61.5  

   51. Kim Frey                                48 f      21:10  11:21   36.6    50.8  

   52. Wyatt Gonzales                           8 m      21:28  11:31   37.1    54.2  

   53. Larry Fine                              59 m      22:15  11:56   38.4    46.4  

   54. Tim Epting                              63 m      23:33  12:38   40.7    45.5  

   55. Jermin Chou                             55 m      23:59  12:52   41.4    41.6  

   56. Ellen Tu                                55 m      24:00  12:52   41.5    41.6  

   57. Alan Davis                              74 m      24:08  12:57   41.7    50.4  

   58. Sung Hoon Kang                          45 m      25:39  13:46   44.3    36.3  

   59. Caleb Kang                               9 m      25:42  13:47   44.4    43.3  

   60. Mike Colvin                             67 m      25:52  13:53   44.7    43.2  

   61. Ed Humphrey                             68 m      26:10  14:02   45.2    43.2  

   62. Sancha Bista                            17 f      27:52  14:57   48.1    36.9  

   63. Kalpana Bista                           50 f      27:53  14:57   48.2    39.1  

   64. Jim Tressa                              75 m      28:06  15:04   48.5    43.8  

   65. Nancy Lowden                            77 f      29:18  15:43   50.6    48.9  

   66. Bettye Haynes                           82 f      30:31  16:22   52.7    50.5  

   67. Swikriti Paudyal                        21 f      31:06  16:41   53.7    32.0  

   68. Jeanne Pitz                             69 f      32:41  17:32   56.5    39.7  

   69. Shareen Howard                          67 f      33:29  17:58   57.8    37.8  

   70. Vicki Epting                            67 f      33:29  17:58   57.8    37.8  

   71. Elizabeth Kerner                        63 f      34:23  18:27   59.4    35.3  

   72. Stephen Wyse                            61 m      34:24  18:27   59.4    30.6  

   73. Gowa Borzigin                           53 f      36:59  19:50   63.9    30.1  

   74. Nancy Cole                              78 f      42:45  22:56   73.9    34.0  

   75. Ka Lau                                  29 m      47:04  25:15   81.3    18.5  

   76. Luis Velez                              39 m      55:33  29:48   96.0    16.2  

   77. Pamela Velez                            38 f    1:01:07  32:47   61.1    14.8  

 

Plano Pacers 8K Results---Saturday, December 28, 2019

                                                       FinTime   Pace   5Keq   Score

    1. Alberto Castro                          39 m      28:57   5:49   17.5    88.9  

    2. William Parks                           16 m      31:51   6:24   19.3    82.6  

    3. Shihui Mang                             50 m      31:54   6:25   19.3    86.1  

    4. Fernando Garcia                         42 m      31:57   6:26   19.3    81.8  

    5. Alex Castro                             37 m      32:18   6:30   19.5    78.9  

    6. Michael Held                            54 m      32:48   6:36   19.8    86.2  

    7. Matthew Parks                           16 m      33:40   6:46   20.4    78.1  

    8. Jason Bogardus                          41 m      33:51   6:49   20.5    76.8  

    9. Sam Gaskill                             48 m      33:52   6:49   20.5    80.0  

   10. Bobby Emery                             17 m      33:58   6:50   20.5    76.4  

   11. Mark Miller                             41 m      34:12   6:53   20.7    76.0  

   12. Jalen Sills                             21 m      34:34   6:57   20.9    72.6  

   13. Ashley Gray                             15 f      34:41   6:59   21.0    87.3  

   14. Scott Martin                            54 m      34:52   7:01   21.1    81.1  

   15. Ben Huang                               26 m      34:54   7:01   21.1    71.1  

   16. Jeroni Burt                             45 m      35:00   7:02   21.2    75.9  

   17. Prince Aryee                            48 m      35:10   7:04   21.3    77.0  

   18. Gustavo Aguirre                         57 m      35:25   7:07   21.4    81.9  

   19. Leith Brandeland                        43 m      35:27   7:08   21.4    74.1  

   20. Ryan Loehding                           47 m      35:44   7:11   21.6    75.3  

   21. Alex Wyse                               28 m      35:48   7:12   21.6    69.4  

   22. Ryland Holmes                           44 m      36:12   7:17   21.9    73.0  

   23. Matt Heins                              45 m      36:41   7:23   22.2    72.4  

   24. Ron Williamson                          53 m      36:48   7:24   22.3    76.3  

   25. Pierre Lapointe                         43 m      36:55   7:26   22.3    71.2  

   26. Xiang Wei                               54 m      37:12   7:29   22.5    76.0  

   27. Ethan Nemcok                             9 m      37:36   7:34   22.7    84.5  

   28. Ajinder Singh                           43 m      37:58   7:38   23.0    69.2  

   29. Ethan Kang                              13 m      38:01   7:39   23.0    73.3  

   30. Eric Camp                               49 m      38:11   7:41   23.1    71.4  

   31. Ron Wahlquist                           62 m      38:13   7:41   23.1    79.4  

   32. Jason Egger                             38 m      38:22   7:43   23.2    66.8  

   33. Lee Frey                                51 m      38:40   7:47   23.4    71.5  

   34. Zach Emery                              17 m      39:07   7:52   23.7    66.3  

   35. Devendra Shah                           33 m      39:42   7:59   24.0    63.3  

   36. Yong Jiang                              51 m      39:43   7:59   24.0    69.6  

   37. Abishia Aryee                           16 f      39:50   8:01   24.1    74.8  

   38. Dan Hammons                             45 m      40:04   8:04   24.2    66.3  

   39. Avalon Sitz                             10 f      40:11   8:05   24.3    86.1  

   40. Jim Higgins                             59 m      40:33   8:09   24.5    72.8  

   41. Cami Sitz                               46 f      40:50   8:13   24.7    74.2  

   42. Nathan Blasingame                       42 m      40:53   8:13   24.7    63.9  

   43. Emily Hale                              10 f      40:56   8:14   24.8    84.5  

   44. Mike Fields                             69 m      41:00   8:15   24.8    79.7  

   45. Alberto Ramirez                         60 m      41:30   8:21   25.1    71.7  

   46. Steven Hataway                          46 m      41:39   8:23   25.2    64.2  

   47. Vivek Sharma                            27 m      41:43   8:24   25.2    59.5  

   48. Rosalia Baker                           46 f      41:55   8:26   25.3    72.3  

   49. Frances McKissick                       57 f      42:03   8:28   25.4    78.1  

   50. Ron Taylor                              62 m      42:05   8:28   25.4    72.1  

   51. Yabin Hlu                               47 m      42:09   8:29   25.5    63.8  

   52. Day-Ruey Liu                            61 m      42:11   8:29   25.5    71.2  

   53. Felicia Martin                          16 f      42:22   8:31   25.6    70.3  

   54. Yuanben Zhang                           10 m      43:13   8:42   26.1    70.6  

   55. Jose Zuniga                             48 m      43:28   8:45   26.3    62.3  

   56. Bruce Brandeland                        66 m      43:32   8:45   26.3    72.6  

   57. Yunji Huang                             56 m      43:40   8:47   26.4    65.8  

   58. Ling Lin                                27 f      43:41   8:47   26.4    64.4  

   59. Sara Held                               20 f      43:43   8:48   26.4    65.4  

   60. Yan Wang                                48 m      43:46   8:48   26.5    61.9  

   61. Leo Lane                                63 m      44:23   8:56   26.8    69.0  

   62. Sigi Diaz                               65 m      44:38   8:59   27.0    70.1  

   63. Henry Wang                              56 m      44:51   9:01   27.1    64.1  

   64. Ryan Boyd                               31 m      44:58   9:03   27.2    55.5  

   65. Mark Wilson                             52 m      45:02   9:04   27.2    61.9  

   66. Jim Cavanaugh                           59 m      45:03   9:04   27.2    65.5  

   67. Daniela Nemcok                          42 f      45:53   9:14   27.7    64.5  

   68. Weiping Lu                              62 m      46:03   9:16   27.8    65.9  

   69. Cary Sherf                              66 m      46:13   9:18   27.9    68.4  

   70. Avinav Sanjel                           20 m      46:39   9:23   28.2    54.1  

   71. Pingshan Wen                            53 m      47:10   9:29   28.5    59.5  

   72. Wally Capps                             79 m      47:25   9:32   28.7    78.4  

   73. Rakesh Gulati                           59 m      47:52   9:38   28.9    61.6  

   74. Misty Blasingame                        37 f      48:32   9:46   29.3    59.5  

   75. Andy Beach                              61 m      48:46   9:49   29.5    61.6  

   76. Jenny Tan                               18 f      49:07   9:53   29.7    59.2  

   77. Abbas Zaki                              20 m      49:15   9:54   29.8    51.3  

   78. Todd Griffith                           45 m      49:30   9:57   29.9    53.7  

   79. Dianna Sulser                           63 f      49:57  10:03   30.2    69.5  

   80. Shama Sanjel                            46 f      51:40  10:24   31.2    58.7  

   81. Xinji Li                                70 m      51:41  10:24   31.3    64.0  

   82. Batuk Bista                             51 m      51:54  10:26   31.4    53.3  

   83. Brenda Jacobs                           61 f      51:55  10:27   31.4    65.6  

   84. Ted Roberts                             61 m      52:08  10:29   31.5    57.6  

   85. Sebastian Carrasco                      14 m      52:24  10:32   31.7    52.0  

   86. Bobby Emery                             52 m      52:52  10:38   32.0    52.7  

   87. Denise Langford                         49 f      53:35  10:47   32.4    57.7  

   88. Lixian Huang                            60 m      53:35  10:47   32.4    55.6  

   89. James Langford                          53 m      53:39  10:48   32.4    52.3  

   90. Patricia Carrasco                       42 f      53:49  10:50   32.5    55.0  

   91. Xiaoge She                              57 f      54:37  10:59   33.0    60.2  

   92. Amy Y Zhuo                              48 f      54:40  11:00   33.1    56.1  

   93. Win Callender                           61 m      55:06  11:05   33.3    54.5  

   94. Jerri Hixson                            65 f      55:52  11:14   33.8    63.4  

   95. Agni Sanjel                             50 m      56:26  11:21   34.1    48.6  

   96. Raghan Kkalyanaraman                    15 m      56:39  11:24   34.3    47.2  

   97. Kalyanaraman Rajamani                   48 m      57:10  11:30   34.6    47.4  

   98. Arturo Navarro                          42 m      58:18  11:44   35.3    44.8  

   99. Bing Shi                                53 m      58:19  11:44   35.3    48.1  

  100. Sabrina Shi                             48 f      58:19  11:44   35.3    52.6  

  101. Phillsun Kang                           41 f      58:23  11:45   35.3    50.4  

  102. Alfred Wilkinson                        71 m      58:48  11:50   35.6    56.9  

  103. Bilas Upadhyay                          50 m      59:27  11:58   35.9    46.2  

  104. Ken Ashby                               67 m      59:38  12:00   36.1    53.6  

  105. Shilpi Adya                             41 f    1:00:12  12:07   36.4    48.9  

  106. Alison Moore                            49 f    1:00:13  12:07   36.4    51.3  

  107. Al Angell                               80 m    1:01:01  12:16   36.9    61.8  

  108. Debye Humphrey                          65 f    1:01:19  12:20   37.1    57.8  

  109. Bob Luchsinger                          70 m    1:01:20  12:20   37.1    53.9  

  110. Anya Sanjel                             13 f    1:01:22  12:21   37.1    51.4  

  111. Marcus Wertz                            72 m    1:05:12  13:07   39.4    51.9  

  112. Fabiola Rodriguez                       36 f    1:07:27  13:34   40.8    42.7  

  113. John Kramer                             58 m    1:08:20  13:45   41.3    42.8  

 

Plano Pacers Jr. Sprint (0.6213 miles) Results---Saturday, December 28, 2019

                                                       FinTime   Pace   5Keq   Score

    1. Ethan Nemcok                             9 m       4:22   7:02   25.8    74.4

    2. Muhammad Naveer                         12 m       5:01   8:04   29.6    58.3

    3. Xavier Garrero                           9 m       5:14   8:25   30.9    62.1

    4. Wyatt Gonzalez                           8 m       5:23   8:40   31.8    63.2

    5. Henry Nemcok                             7 m       5:48   9:20   34.3    61.7

    6. Arthur LaPointe                          4 m       6:25  10:20   37.9    67.5

    7. Tuukka Ostrokol                          4 m       6:51  11:02   40.5    63.3

    8. Suvan Shah                               4 m       7:05  11:24   41.9    61.2

    9. Aubrey Blasingame                        6 f       7:14  11:39   42.7    59.4

   10. Kari Ostrokol                            2 m      12:10  19:35   71.9    41.8

   11. Reva Shah                                1 f      14:00  22:32   82.7    45.1

 

 

New Records:

none

 

 

LEGEND

  Left-to-right: finish place, name, hometown, age, sex, member?

  FinTime is the official individual finish time in (h:)mm:ss format.

  Pace is the calculated average pace per mile in mm:ss format.

  5Keq is the equivalent 5K finish time in minutes and tenths.

  Score is a performance grade with factors for age and sex.

 

KEY TO AGE-GRADED PERFORMANCE SCORES

            100 +             national competitor

            90-99             regional competitor

            80-89             local competitor

            70-79             above average

            60-69             near average

            50-59             below average

            40-49             novice runner

            30-39             fitness walker

 

Kids K Volunteers
Bettye Haynes
Jonathan Card
Kenedy Card
Addison Smith
Ron Wahlquist